Dynamic Network Aversion

Protect your systems from hacker

DNA SERVICE STATISTICS

DNA Blocks last 24h

DNA Longtime Blocked IPs

DNA TOP Attacking Countries last 1h

DNA TOP 20 Blocked Countries

LocationGeblockte IP-Adressen
China436184
United States202711
India154498
Vietnam107421
Russia87421
Brazil83117
Germany73798
South Korea50427
Taiwan48268
Indonesia47845
Thailand46444
Egypt33053
Mexico30576
United Kingdom24571
Singapore24444
Hong Kong SAR China23155
Netherlands23129
France22721
Turkey21809
Japan20937

DNA TOP 20 Blocked Services

DiensteGeblockte Angriffe
SSH Service LOGIN Attack12488689
Sophos Firewall SSH Attack6590478
Sophos Firewall IPS Attack4665493
Sophos Firewall MAIL Attack3011468
Trap Attack on SMB Port1673008
Trap Attack on TELNET Port1613231
Trap Attack on MSSQL Port678163
Trap Attack on RDP Port616543
Firewall on ESET Client614702
Trap Attack on VNC Port500911
Postfix SMTP/s Attack330022
Firewall on Kaspersky Client219919
Postfix DDOS Attack170573
Sophos Firewall VPN Attack164828
Fudo PAM DDOS Attack73712
Fudo PAM LOGIN Attack71902
MySQL Server LOGIN Attack44951
DNS Service SNIFFING Attack43870
ProFTP Server LOGIN Attack34570
Apache Spoofing Attack27562